Zunftmeister

Zunftmeistergallerie       



Zunftmeisterliste
47. | 2017 | Herbert I. Bättig & Georgette | Rickenbacher Streetparade
46. | 2016 | Christoph I. Ottiger & Madeleine | Ballermann Party
45. | 2015 | Franz V. Brunner | Alpe-Landstricher
44. | 2014 | Marc I. Müller | Die Welt des Sports
43. | 2013 | Shilo I. Buck-Müller & Josy | Wilder Westen
42. | 2012 | Hishem I. Shala-Bajraj & Vera | Venezianische Fasnacht
41. | 2011 | Tilda I. Bischoff-Paulmichl & Michel | Märchenland
40. | 2010 | Marcel I. Schmid-Erni & Renate | Hexenkessel
39. | 2009 | Philipp I. Habermacher-Emmenegger & Julia | Teufels Küche
38. | 2008 | Othmar I. Meyer & Vreni | Bunte Vogelwelt
37. | 2007 | Josy I. Buck-Müller & Shilo | Die Piraten sind los
36. | 2006 | Trudy I. von Ah-von Allmen & Franz | Älplerläbe
35. | 2005 | Urban I. Müller | Carnevale Mondiale
34. | 2004 | Eveline I. Rogger-Jurt & Thomas | Zirkus Rekkebach
33. | 2003 | André III. Küng-Bucher & Yvonne | E rüüddegi Boustell
32. | 2002 | Theo I. Estermann-Dahinden & Astrid | Hollywood
31. | 2001 | Werner II. „Chrütli“ Frank-Koch & Edith | Märchen aus 2001 Nacht
30. | 2000 | Leonz I. Frank | Viva la Musica
29. | 1999 | Peter III. „Flup“ Müller-Schumacher & Ruth | Narroskop
28. | 1998 | Susanne I. Müller-Habermacher & Anton | Maske in blau, „blö“, blue
27. | 1997 | Erwin I. Zettel-EglI. & Cecile | Höhlengeister-Party
26. | 1996 | Lisbeth I. Schüpfer-Haslimann & Werner | Mer send cooli Potzfroue
25. | 1995 | Franz IV. Schuler | Hoorigi Ziite
24. | 1994 | Anton II. Müller-Habermacher & Susanne | E Charre vou Narre
23. | 1993 | Franz III. Habermacher-Wey & Lotti | Zämeha
22. | 1992 | Peter II. Koch-Simonutti & Teresa | Häxetriibe
21. | 1991 | Franz II. Wey-Heim & Veronika | Bergvagabunden
20. | 1990 | Walter I. Habermacher-Seewer & Edeltraut | Jubilée mach mit
19. | 1989 | Werner I. Schüpfer-Haslimann & Lisbeth | So jung chömid mer nie, nie me zäme
18. | 1988 | Josef IV. Amrein-Töngi & Marie Therese | Häbe de
17. | 1987 | Anton I. Jurt-Estermann & Martha
16. | 1986 | André II. Guiot-Müller & Claire | Mach mit, bliib fit
15. | 1985 | Roland I. Hürzeler-Blum & Blanca | Ke Socke bliibt hocke
14. | 1984 | Andreas I. Schüpfer-Würsch & Ruth | Es mues öppis go
13. | 1983 | Franz I. Koch-Staffelbach & Maria
12. | 1982 | Jakob I. Jurt-Müller & Martha
11. | 1981 | Hans IV. Wey-Estermann & Emma
10. | 1980 | Otto I. Habermacher-Bachmann & Lisbeth
9. | 1979 | Laurenz I. Schmidlin-Dommen & Anna
8. | 1978 | Adolf I. Bucheli-Isenschmid & Hermine
7. | 1977 | Hans III. Schüpfer-Schuler & Luisa
6. | 1976 | Josef III. Habermacher-Peter & Margrith
5. | 1975 | Josef II. Schüpfer-Witschard & Edith
4. | 1974 | Peter I. Frey-Baumann & Marie
3. | 1973 | Hans II. Willimann-Limacher & Agnes
2. | 1972 | Josef I. Walpert-Steiger & Rösli
1. | 1971 | Hans I. Schmid-Zwimpfer & Anna Marie